Home Up


Kent Track & Field Championships

Last amended at 15 May 2022

Kent County Track & Field Championships 14 & 15 May 2022 at Medway Park Track

 

Time Table Only - Souvenir Programme - Results

 

Main Championship Entries Received and Accepted to 25/04/2022  
(Medway Park Sports Centre - not Chelmsford)  
   
The following athletes or their parents must contact the entry secretary brian@kcaa.org.uk  to provide additional information to confirm their eligibility to compete
   
Sophie Nicholls Unattached  
Timilehin Adewole Unattached  
Tom Cotton Dartford Harriers AC  
   
The following entries have been accepted  
Name Club Events Entered
Iyioluwa Adesan Cambridge Harriers 100m, 200m
Edmund Adigwe Cambridge Harriers 800m, 1500m
Dele Aladese Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC DT
Alexandros Anagnostou Medway and Maidstone AC 100m
Andrew Archer Dartford Harriers AC 1500m
Nicholas Armstrong Newham & Essex Beagles AC 800m
Mark Ashby Cambridge Harriers 3000mW
Justin Bailey Dartford Harriers AC 100m
Colin Bates Dartford Harriers AC 800m
Adam Bernard Dartford Harriers AC 400m
George Blake Medway and Maidstone AC 400m, PV
Duayne Bovell Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m
Richard Brooks Metropolitan Police AC 100m, 400m
Sebastian Brooks Tonbridge AC dis100m, disLJ
Nathan Brown Kent AC 100m, 200m
Joseph Burton Medway and Maidstone AC 200m, 400m
Fuad Busoir Cambridge Harriers 400mH
Jordan Chambers Tonbridge AC 800m
Martyn Corbishley Medway and Maidstone AC JT
Matthew Crane Bexley AC 3000mW
Michael Damoah Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m
Samuel Day Tonbridge AC 400m
Neil Dickson Tonbridge AC DT
Robert Donohue Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 5000m
Kieran Eland Tonbridge AC 400m
John Fenton Dartford Harriers AC SP, JT
Luke Francis Bexley AC 800m
Noah Friend Tonbridge AC 400m
Joseph Gunton Bexley AC JT
Max Harbord Kent AC 100m, 200m
Lawrence Harvey Trafford AC TJ
Jack Higgins Bexley AC 800m
Ted Higgins Bexley AC 800m
Alexander Hookway Tonbridge AC SP, DT
Jayden Iles Medway and Maidstone AC 5000m
Nathan Isaac Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m
Ruslanas Jegorovas Dartford Harriers AC 100m, 400m, 1500m
Matthew Knight Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 400m
Andrew Kruszewski Cambridge Harriers DT
Rory Kuypers Medway and Maidstone AC 100m
Mark Kybert Dartford Harriers AC 1500m
Luc Legon Bexley AC 3000mW
Khuwayne Linton Harrow AC SP
Martin Lloyd Bexley AC HJ
Karl Lowry Invicta East Kent AC SP, HT
Ian Mackett Ashford AC 800m, 1500m
Jonathan Mann Bexley AC 400mH
Thomas Manning Dartford Harriers AC 800m
Omari Markland-Montgomery Cambridge Harriers 400m
Alex Marshall Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m
Stuart McNally Dartford Harriers AC 400m, 800m
Milton McNichol Jr Tonbridge AC SP, DT
Michael Measter Belgrave Harriers 100m
Teweldebrhan Menges Medway and Maidstone AC 5000m
Luke Moore Cambridge Harriers 100m, 200m
Connor Neal Thanet AC 200m, 400m
Douglas Noel Invicta East Kent AC 110mH, PV, LJ, SP
Chizute Ogbedeh Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 200m
Joseph O'Hara Bexley AC 400m, 800m
Harry Osborne Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m
Lewis Parsons Thanet AC 100m, 200m
Reece Perkins Medway and Maidstone AC HT
Roger Platt Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC PV
Sean Rodwell Medway and Maidstone AC JT
Steve Rodwell Medway and Maidstone AC JT
Andrew Rushbrook Bexley AC HT
James Rutherford Kent AC 100m, 200m, 400m
Kristian Samwell-Nash Ashford AC 200m, 400m
Andrew Scoones Swale Combined AC 1500m
Lewis Smith Ashford AC LJ, TJ
Ishmael Smith-John Crawley AC 100m, 200m
Bailey Stickings Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 400m, 400mH
Thomas Storer Invicta East Kent AC 1500m, 5000m
Stephen Talbot Dartford Harriers AC HT
Oliver Weston Invicta East Kent AC 800m, 1500m
James Whiteaker Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC JT
Luke Williams Ashford AC PV
Blair Wilson Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 2000mSC, JT
Ewan Wood Tonbridge AC 400m
Thomas Wright Bexley AC 5000m
Fidunu Abidekun Ilford AC 100m
Joshua Aboagye Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m
Fortune Adah-Jahs Bexley AC 100m
Ridwaan Ahmed Bexley AC 110mH, LJ
Michael Alajiki Ashford AC 110mH, LJ, TJ
Christopher Archer Dartford Harriers AC 800m
Edward Best Dartford Harriers AC 400m
Harry Blake Medway and Maidstone AC HT
Tom Brash Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m
Sonny Breeze S Factor Academy 800m
Miles Brierley Dartford Harriers AC 1500m
Miles Brown Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m
Joshua Buddle-Smith Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC JT
Andrew Bull Canterbury Athletics Academy 100m, 200m
Jack Butler Ashford AC HJ
Reuben Chandler Cambridge Harriers 400mH
Dillon Claydon Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC SP, DT
Barnaby Corry Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC PV
Samuel Crowley-May Dartford Harriers AC 2000mSC
Khalid Dabiri Bexley AC 100m, 200m
Jack Doubtfire Folkestone Running Club LJ
Matthew Dubery Tonbridge AC , 5000m
Brydon Duncan Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC SP, DT
Jasper Emmanuel Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m
Callum Featherstone Medway and Maidstone AC 800m
Shaquille Fernandez-Folkes Cambridge Harriers 200m, 400m
Harvey Fordham Paddock Wood AC HJ
Aston Fredericks Thanet AC 100m, HJ
Ethan Gear Medway and Maidstone AC 1500m
Princeriza Gediz Bexley AC 110mH, LJ
Jake Goodman Invicta East Kent AC 100m, 200m
Alexander Gray Paddock Wood AC LJ, TJ
Christian Hopper Cambridge Harriers 3000mW
Freddie Hornett Central Park Athletics 1500m
Flynn Hughes Ashford AC 200m
Kieran Isaac Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m, TJ
Adam Islam-Medeaux Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 200m
Jamie Keir Invicta East Kent AC 1500m
Ethan Kitteridge Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC PV
Adam Lane Ashford AC 800m, 1500m
Harrison Lawton Invicta East Kent AC SP, JT
Benjamin Lineker Medway and Maidstone AC 200m, 400m
Dejaune Lingard Cambridge Harriers 100m
Kevin Masindo Ashford AC TJ
Timothy Masters Bexley AC HT
Trey McPherson Dartford Harriers AC 100m, 200m
Thomas Mitchell Sevenoaks AC 2000mSC
Daniel Moulton Dartford Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Nkwazi Ndila Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m, 200m
Charles Nortey Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m
Tommy Owler Folkestone Running Club 200m, 400m
Benjamin Platt Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC PV, JT
Dylan Purton Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m
Jonah Radcliffe The Judd School JT
Finn Rodgers Medway and Maidstone AC 400mH
Oliver Rodwell Medway and Maidstone AC JT
Carlos Rojo-Thigo Cambridge Harriers 110mH
George Seery Thanet AC 400mH
Oluwafemi Segun Dartford Harriers AC PV
Jack Small Ashford AC 800m, 1500m
Louis Small Ashford AC 800m, 1500m
Matthew Smith Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Alex Stone Paddock Wood AC LJ, DT, JT
Thomas Sugden Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Ethan Tasker Tonbridge AC 100m, 200m
Joseph E Terry Tonbridge AC 100m, 200m
Michael Uzozie Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 200m, 400m
Edward Waters Tonbridge AC 100m, LJ
Harrison White Canterbury Athletics Academy 800m, 1500m
Indiana Winter The Judd School JT
Wegahta Zerom Ashford AC , 5000m
Aaron Adade-Boateng Cambridge Harriers 100m
Olamide Adebiyi Dartford Harriers AC HT
Zachary Adkins Invicta East Kent AC 100m
Pelumi Akande Dartford Harriers AC JT
Adam Akinola Bexley AC 100m, LJ
Debare Alade Dartford Harriers AC SP, DT
David Ayo-Adepoju Dartford Grammar School 100m, DT
David Babarinde Dartford Harriers AC TJ
Timi Babatunde Dartford Harriers AC SP, DT
Bilal Badmos Dartford Harriers AC HT
Joshua Baker Cambridge Harriers JT
Max Baldry Bexley AC 100m, 200m
Ethan Bamigbade Dartford Harriers AC TJ
David Barclay Tonbridge AC 1500mSC
Kai Barham Dartford Harriers AC HT
Christopher Barrett Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 400m
Thomas Beare Dartford Harriers AC 400m, 800m
Rahaan Beckford Collier Cambridge Harriers 100m
Mark Bridger Tonbridge AC 1500m
Oliver Brooke Tonbridge AC 200m, 400m, LJ
Jasper Brooks Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m
Marley Byfield Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 400m
Mark Constable Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Matthew Cook Invicta East Kent AC 200m
Ty Cooper Dartford Harriers AC 100m
Daniel Culver Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m, SP
Alex Thomas Curd Central Park Athletics 800m, 1500m
Jacob Da Costa Dartford Harriers AC 1500m
Thomas Daly Tonbridge AC 400m
Oluwaferanmi Dere Dartford Harriers AC 100m, 200m, JT
Yuvraj Dhaliwal Dartford Harriers AC 1500m
Callum Dickson Tonbridge AC 100m
Jonathan Ellerton Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 3000mW
Charlie Ellison Tonbridge AC 1500mSC
Harry Fage Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m, 400mH
Samuel Fajuyigbe Dartford Grammar School LJ
Nathan Firla Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 200m, 400m
Jake Foster Medway and Maidstone AC 200m, 400mH
Harrison Fraser Tonbridge AC 1500mSC
Hayden Gear Medway and Maidstone AC 1500m
James Gill Invicta East Kent AC 200m
Leo Godfrey Ashford AC 100m, 200m
Jacob Graham Medway and Maidstone AC 800m
Jake Greenwood Central Park Athletics 800m, 1500m
Daniel Hardy Medway and Maidstone AC 100mH, LJ, JT
Joshua Healy Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m
Franco Hillier Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Jonathan Hosier Tonbridge AC 400m
Cameron Isaac Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m
Max Kennedy Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC SP, JT
Finn Kitteridge Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC PV
Dante Legister Cambridge Harriers 100m
Edward Little Medway and Maidstone AC 400mH, LJ
Riley Maisey Medway and Maidstone AC 400m, 800m
Ivan Martin Invicta East Kent AC 100m
Felix Mcardle Hodge Tonbridge AC JT
Dante McNichol Tonbridge AC 400m, 100mH, LJ, SP, DT
Rayhan Mourtada Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m, 100mH
Henry Munt Central Park Athletics 100m, 400m
Aidan Newton Cambridge Harriers 1500m
Andrew Nikoro Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m, 100mH, HJ, LJ
Daniel Nyong Cambridge Harriers 200m
David Ola Dartford Grammar School TJ
Reece Onabanjo Dartford Grammar School 100mH, LJ
Reef Page Tonbridge AC HJ, JT
Noah Paterson Folkestone Running Club 1500m
Isaac Ridge Tonbridge AC JT
Ethan Rocks Tonbridge AC 400m, 800m
Ethan Rollings Medway and Maidstone AC 800m
Charlie Rouse Medway and Maidstone AC 400m, LJ
Jay Sanders Invicta East Kent AC 100m, 200m
Franklin Shepherd Medway and Maidstone AC 800m, 1500m
Daniel Shoyoye Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m
Arthur Starvis Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m
Joe Stone Tonbridge AC 200m, 400m, 100mH, LJ
Justin Tabi Dartford Grammar School PV, LJ
Andrew Tagoe Dartford Grammar School SP, DT
Leonardo Thomas Tonbridge AC 100m
Joshua Thomas-Wright Invicta East Kent AC 100m
Max Thorne Medway and Maidstone AC HT
Tom Walker Tonbridge AC PV
Thomas Walwyn Bexley AC HJ
Cheyne West Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m, 400m, 100mH
Adam Whitlock Invicta East Kent AC 800m, 1500m
Callum Wilson Dartford Harriers AC 400m, HJ
Oscar Witcombe Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC PV
Liam Woodham Ashford AC 400mH
Zak Yusuf Tonbridge AC 400m, 800m
Finley Adkins Invicta East Kent AC 1500m
Joel Aggrey Central Park Athletics 80mH, TJ
Ted Ainsworth Sevenoaks AC 200m
Ryan Alford-Smith Sevenoaks AC 1500m
William Bachelor Tonbridge AC 800m
Samuel Barlow Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
James Beecroft Sevenoaks AC 100m, 200m
Epheson Berhe S Factor Academy 800m
George Bishop Tonbridge AC 1500m
Michael Bridge Cambridge Harriers 100m, SP, JT
Luke Bridges Cambridge Harriers 300m
Harrison Brookes Central Park Athletics 800m, 1500m
William Bryant Invicta East Kent AC 100m, 200m, LJ, SP, DT
Olly Buck Kent AC 800m, 1500m
Lewis Burr Tonbridge AC 3000mW
Lucas Cameron Medway and Maidstone AC 300m
Tane Chambers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Oliver Clark The Judd School 800m
Oliver Cook Cambridge Harriers 100m, 200m, 300m, LJ
Joshua Dako Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 80mH, HJ
Oliver Downs Invicta East Kent AC LJ, TJ, JT
Lucas Elmqvist Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Emmanuel Evbota Dartford Grammar School 100m, TJ
Alfred Everitt Paddock Wood AC 1500m, JT
Noah Fage Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC DT, JT
Tishe Fatona Dartford Grammar School 300m, TJ
Jesse Feyita Cambridge Harriers 100m
Peter Fitzmaurice The Judd School 1500m
Noah Foy Ashford AC 100m, 200m
Daniel Francis Dartford Harriers AC 800m
Felipe Fujimori Tonbridge AC 1500m
Blake Gates Swale Combined AC DT, HT
Henry Gibson Medway and Maidstone AC 800m, 1500m
Joshua Greeves Tonbridge AC 800m
Louie Griggs Dartford Grammar School 1500m, 80mH, HJ
Toby Grove Ashford AC 100m, 300m
Ethan Harris Dartford Harriers AC HJ
Rocco Harris Swale Combined AC 200m, 800m
Sonny Hatch Dartford Harriers AC SP, DT
Charlie Hay Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Oliver Head Tonbridge AC 800m, 1500m
Joseph Hill Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Samuel Holloway Cambridge Harriers 800m, 1500m
Theo Hood The Judd School 80mH, JT
Alfie Hughes Swale Combined AC HJ, LJ, TJ
Ellis Ibrahim Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC SP, JT
Noah Jennings Swale Combined AC HJ, LJ
Jasper Jones Kent AC 300m, 1500m
Rhys Joyeux Cambridge Harriers 300m
Osarodion Lawrence-Orumwense Dartford Grammar School HT
Dylan Leadbeater Ashford AC 100m, HJ, LJ
Frederick Luckett Dartford Grammar School JT
Connor Lynch Central Park Athletics 1500m
Arun Menon Dartford Harriers AC DT
Aidan Moore Sevenoaks AC 1500m
Brandon Nathan Dartford Harriers AC 200m, 300m, HT
Chika Nebo Dartford Grammar School DT
Samuel Newton Tonbridge AC HJ, DT
Hans Nmaju Central Park Athletics 100m, 200m, 80mH, LJ
Arinze Nwafor Dartford Grammar School 80mH, LJ
Rahman Odugbayi Dartford Grammar School 200m, 80mH, PV, LJ, TJ
Benjamin O'Grady Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Elijah Olaleye Cambridge Harriers 200m, 300m, 80mH
Kema Jr. Onyemaechi Cambridge Harriers 100m, 200m
Kosi Orji Dartford Grammar School HT
Damien Osei-Bonsu Dartford Harriers AC SP, DT
Deriniola Oshakuade Dartford Grammar School 100m, 200m, LJ
Theodore Osobu Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m, 200m
Roddy Ostle Invicta East Kent AC 800m
Harry Owen Tonbridge AC PV
Michael Oyetti Dartford Grammar School PV
James Petrie Tonbridge AC 800m, 1500m
Charlie Platt Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC PV, JT
Connor Prendergast Tonbridge AC 1500m
Ewan Prendergast Tonbridge AC 1500m
Benjamin Purton Medway and Maidstone AC 300m
Tom Ravenscroft Cambridge Harriers 100m, 200m
Victor Redman Folkestone Running Club 100m, 200m
Jack Rider Dartford Harriers AC DT
Ronel Robert Dartford Grammar School HT
Theo Ronchetti Medway and Maidstone AC 800m, 1500m
Sebastian Sanz-Kozyra Invicta East Kent AC 800m, 1500m
Joseph Scanes Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Samuel Scrase-Field Cambridge Harriers 1500m
Andrew Simmons Sevenoaks AC 1500m
Samuel Smialowski Tonbridge AC 1500m
Oscar Snow Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, LJ
Mathieu-William Taylor Dartford Grammar School TJ
Nate Thomson Invicta East Kent AC 800m
Owen Tucker Medway and Maidstone AC 1500m
Felix Tynan Cambridge Harriers 300m, 800m
Hendri Verster Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Dylan Walsham Bexley AC 800m, 1500m
Oliver Ward Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Joshua Wellings Cambridge Harriers 800m, 1500m, HJ, LJ
Rebecca Abegunde-Williams Bexley AC 100m
Derin Aderinto Cambridge Harriers 100m
Doyin Aderinto Cambridge Harriers 100m
Julie Backley Cambridge Harriers 800m
Jacqueline Benson Ashford AC 3000mW
Marianne Berndt Medway and Maidstone AC SP, DT
Elizabeth Bignell Paddock Wood AC JT
Charlotte Button Ashford AC SP, DT
Hannah Carson Dartford Harriers AC 400m
Annabel Carter Tonbridge AC 800m, 1500m
Anna Cleary Istead and Ifield Harriers 200m, 400m
Chanelle Cole Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 200m, 400m
Kelsi Cornish Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 400m, 800m
Faith Cox Ashford AC 200m, LJ, JT
Angie Crush Tonbridge AC PV
Kalina Detko Kent AC 100m
Teresa Eades Dartford Harriers AC PV
Zara Edeleanu Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, LJ
Louise Evans Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m, 200m
Lauren Farley Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC JT
Sophie Fenner Cambridge Harriers HT
Nicola Gregory Bexley AC SP, DT
Lesley Hall Ashford AC 3000mW
Vanessa Hannam Medway and Maidstone AC SP, DT
Eloise Harvey Dartford Harriers AC LJ
Lucy Hope Medway and Maidstone AC 200m, 400m
Cheriece Hylton Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m, 200m
Stevie Langford Ashford AC HJ
Geraldine Legon Bexley AC 3000mW
Natalie Mann Cambridge Harriers SP, DT, HT, JT
Grazia Manzotti Tonbridge AC 3000mW
Megan Marchant Cambridge Harriers 5000m
Deborah Martin Ashford AC HJ
Bonnie Maugey Dartford Harriers AC 200m, 800m, LJ
Rebecca Miah Bexley AC 400m
Yetunde Mongo Ashford AC 100m, 200m
Shamariah Notice Kent AC 100m, 200m
Helen Nyberg-Mitroi Dartford Harriers AC TJ
Leanne O'Donovan Dartford Harriers AC JT
Jessica O'Hara Tonbridge AC 400m
Valentina Olivieri Dartford Harriers AC 400m
Faye Olszowka Bexley AC dis100m, 200m, 400m, disLJ
Rachel Omavowan Taylor Cambridge Harriers 100m, 200m
Alexa Parker Kent AC 1500m
Holly Platt Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC PV
Sophie Price Dartford Harriers AC 800m
Leah Scott Kent AC 100m, 200m
Jennifer Sheasby Enfield & Haringey AC PV, LJ
Olivia Shortland Kent AC 100m
Lyn Sole Thanet AC DT
Kathryn Sutton Dartford Harriers AC 800m
Ellie Turner Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m
Louisa Vallins Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m, 200m
Abigail Walters Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m
Anna Weston Invicta East Kent AC 1500m
Chloe Williams Thanet AC SP, DT, HT
Harriet Woolley Tonbridge AC 5000m
Cleo Agyepong Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC SP
Georgia Baker Tonbridge AC 100mH, LJ, SP
Ailbhe Barnes Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500mSC
Alexia Bengulscu Canterbury Athletics Academy HJ, JT
Ysabella Castle Canterbury Athletics Academy 100m
Jildou Chappell Invicta East Kent AC 400m, JT
Hannah Clark Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Chichi Cooper Cambridge Harriers 100m, TJ
Imogen Davis Thanet AC 200m, HJ, LJ
Charlotte de la Porte-Godden Medway and Maidstone AC 200m
Rugi Fonti-Kanu Bexley AC HJ
Emily Frimpong Bexley AC 100mH
Ciara Harrop Medway and Maidstone AC 800m
Abigail Hope Canterbury Athletics Academy 800m
Erin Hughes Medway and Maidstone AC 400m
Lucy Hulm Thanet Roadrunners AC 400m, 800m
Chloe Jardine Bexley AC 100mH
Freya Jury Swale Combined AC LJ
Cameron Kelly-Gordon Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 400m, 800m
Emily Kerr Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m
Millie Knightley Invicta East Kent AC 1500m
Saskia Lean Tonbridge AC HJ, PV, JT
Tianna Lewis Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m, 200m
Daisy Meenan Canterbury Athletics Academy 200m, LJ
Lily Meers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Amelia Middleton Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Amirat Mohammed-Hassan Cambridge Harriers 100m, 100mH
Lily Murray Swale Combined AC HT
Gypsy Nash Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC DT, HT
Zara Obamakinwa Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC DT
Eliz O'Donnell Tonbridge AC 400m
Anna Palmer Medway and Maidstone AC 800m, 1500m
Naomi Parrott Ashford AC 100m
Lucy Procter Invicta East Kent AC 1500m
Kelsey Pullin Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 400mH
Freya Ridge Tonbridge AC HJ
Billie Rouse Medway and Maidstone AC 400m, 800m
Emma Ryan Medway and Maidstone AC 800m
Jessie Sargeant Bexley AC 100mH, LJ, JT
Maddison Sawyer Medway and Maidstone AC 400m, 800m
Abigail Smith Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 3000mW
Morgan Squibb Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m, 1500mSC
Lily Stewart Tonbridge AC 400m, 800m
Katie Stringer Medway and Maidstone AC 3000mW
Samantha Stubbs Tonbridge AC 100mH, HJ, LJ
Teigan Sullivan Invicta East Kent AC 1500m
Scarlet Thomas-Wright Invicta East Kent AC 100m, 200m
Ariana Walker Swale Combined AC 100m
Kacey Walters Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers TJ
Ella Webb Medway and Maidstone AC 1500m
Lucinda White Tonbridge AC PV, LJ
Bronwyn Yeandle Ashford AC PV
Annabel Young Medway and Maidstone AC 800m
Faith Akinbileje Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m, 200m
Rebeccah Akinsanya Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m
Zafirah Alebiosu Cambridge Harriers 100m, 200m
Eva Armitage-Woods Cambridge Harriers 1500m
Faith Assah Cambridge Harriers 100m, 300m
Natalia Austin Medway and Maidstone AC 1500m
Neve Bachelor Tonbridge AC 300m, 80mH, LJ
Heather Beet Bexley AC HJ
Grace Bennett Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 200m, SP
Mollie Bishop Bexley AC 800m
Lola Brett Thanet AC HJ, LJ, JT
Hannah Bridge Cambridge Harriers SP, DT
Isabelle Bridgeman Tonbridge AC 80mH, 300mH
Evie Cameron Medway and Maidstone AC 300m
Ellie Cannon Tonbridge AC DT
Abbe Clarke Dartford Harriers AC 300m, 800m
Amber Cockburn Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Janaii Coote Cambridge Harriers 100m, 200m
Jasmine Crossley Dartford Harriers AC 1500mSC
Lily Crossley Medway and Maidstone AC 1500m
Millie Dack Medway and Maidstone AC 800m, 1500m
Cerys Daniels Cambridge Harriers 100m, 80mH
Emily Deveney Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 300m, 800m
Elena Duncombe Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC HJ, LJ
Harriet Edwards Thanet AC HJ, LJ, JT
Mia Evans Kent AC 100m
Carys Firth Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500mSC
Chiani-Rae Garland Bexley AC 800m
Emily Geake Tonbridge AC 1500m
Abigail Hawkes Medway and Maidstone AC 800m
Charlotte Henrich Invicta East Kent AC 100m, 300m
Emily Holden Sevenoaks AC JT
Sapphire Houston-Ball Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC HT
Lexie Johnson Dartford Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Poppy Kybert Dartford Harriers AC 1500m, 1500mSC
Amelia Lawrence Cambridge Harriers 1500m
Amelia Lawton Invicta East Kent AC SP, DT, HT
Jessica Lewis Sevenoaks AC 200m, 300m, 800m, LJ
Millie Lewis Tonbridge AC SP, DT, JT
Ingrid Linn Medway and Maidstone AC 800m
Olivia Magee-Brown Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m
Darcie Maple Invicta East Kent AC 100m, 200m
Katie Marsh Cambridge Harriers JT
Gabriella Martin Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 300m, 800m
Ciara McGinty Cambridge Harriers 100m, 200m
Mercedes McGivern Medway and Maidstone AC 800m
Harriet Medlen Tonbridge AC 100m, 200m, 300m
Francesca Middleton Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Florence Milner Medway and Maidstone AC JT
Molly-May Mooney-Clarke Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m
Polly Moses Tonbridge AC 1500m
Emily Moyle Medway and Maidstone AC 80mH, 300mH
Tallulah Ndikanwu Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 300m, SP
Eliza Nicholson Sevenoaks AC 1500m
Eleana Norman Ashford AC LJ, TJ
Grace O'Connell Medway and Maidstone AC HJ
Keziah Olaleye Cambridge Harriers 200m, 80mH, 300mH
Beth Palmer Medway and Maidstone AC 800m, 1500m
Islay Pearson Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m, HJ
Emma Powell Bexley AC 300mH, TJ
Amelie Rabbidge Tonbridge AC 80mH
Poppy Rowland-Hill Thanet AC 200m, SP
Abigail Royden Medway and Maidstone AC 1500m
Eleanor Russell Bexley AC JT
Olivia Ryan Medway and Maidstone AC 200m
Nadia Sadler-Reeves Ashford AC 80mH, LJ, JT
Macey Sawyer Medway and Maidstone AC 800m
Alexia Scotiniadis Tonbridge AC 100m, 300m
Matilda Secker Tonbridge AC 80mH, HJ
Molly Shaw Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Lily Slack Tonbridge AC 1500m
Megan Slattery Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m
Imogen Smith Dartford Harriers AC 100m, 200m
Libby Smith Tonbridge AC 300m, LJ, SP
Daisy Snell Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 200m, 80mH, LJ, SP
Isla Spink Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m, 1500mSC
Hope Still Dartford Harriers AC SP, DT, HT
Lola Sutton Medway and Maidstone AC 800m, 1500m
Madeleine Swindin Sevenoaks AC DT
Lucy Tallon Tonbridge AC 100m, 200m
Nia Thomas Medway and Maidstone AC 300mH
Millie Vas Thanet AC SP, DT
Nina Whitter Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m, 200m
Liberty Whyte Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m
Jessica Wilton Ashford AC 300mH, 1500mSC, 3000mW
Betty Adams Dartford Harriers AC 800m
Isabelle Aldridge Dartford Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Ava Algar Sevenoaks AC HJ
Isabella Amartey Dartford Harriers AC 75mH, HJ, LJ, TJ
Abella Ammam Dartford Harriers AC 100m
Ella Baker Sevenoaks AC 1500m
Megan Barlow Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m, HJ
Charlotte Bloodworth Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 75mH, DT
Chizam Boniface Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 100m, LJ
Lily Bridgeman Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Marie-Anne Bright Dartford Harriers AC 100m, TJ
Daisy Butler Cambridge Harriers LJ
Emily Cadman Cambridge Harriers 100m, 200m, LJ
Eva Chambers Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Ariana Clarke S Factor Academy 100m, LJ
Emma Clayton Folkestone Running Club 1500m
Jennifer Clayton Folkestone Running Club 800m
Iris Crossley Medway and Maidstone AC 1500m
Rose Crossley Medway and Maidstone AC 1500m
Sofia Cudmore Smith Medway and Maidstone AC 800m, 1500m
Kyla Dervish Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Holly Diprose Sevenoaks AC 1500m
Evangeline Dixon Tonbridge AC 100m, 200m, 300m
Grace Durrant Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m
Beatrice Eaton Thanet AC 100m, 200m, 75mH
Amariah Ekperigin Sevenoaks AC 100m
Siv Leila Eliassen Kent AC LJ
Hope Elliott Thanet AC 300m, HJ
Alyssa Firla Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 300m, 75mH, SP
Layla Forrest Invicta East Kent AC 100m, 200m, 75mH, HJ, SP
Elizabeth Fry Medway and Maidstone AC 1500m
Lily Gayle Cambridge Harriers 75mH
Lilly-Ella Gore Folkestone Running Club 100m, 300m
Sienna Gratwick Medway and Maidstone AC 100m, 200m, LJ
Crystal Green Thanet AC 100m, 200m
Amelie Guthrie Medway and Maidstone AC 200m, 300m
Aimee Hagger Ashford AC 1500m
Amelia Harris Tonbridge AC 100m, 200m, DT
Amelie Hotton Kent AC 100m, 200m
Heidi Hughes Medway and Maidstone AC 1500m
Jenna Humphreys Invicta East Kent AC 300m
Daisy Jones Cambridge Harriers 100m, 200m
Jessica Kelly Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m
Leah Kyriacou Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Elicia Lacey Tonbridge AC 100m, 75mH, SP
Gracie Lawton Invicta East Kent AC 75mH, HJ, SP, JT
Maddison Lopez Bexley AC DT, JT
Sienna Mabb Medway and Maidstone AC 300m, 75mH, LJ
Azaria Makinde Medway and Maidstone AC 100m
Amber Matthews Medway and Maidstone AC 800m
Violet Maxted Ashford AC 100m, LJ
Angelina Mernaka Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m
Olivia Mtungwazi Sevenoaks AC 100m
Isla Munoz-Wood Thanet AC 100m, HJ
Gabriella Noyce Cambridge Harriers 200m, 300m, 75mH, LJ
Omorinsola Olukoya Dartford Harriers AC 100m
Nuriah Orhurhu Cambridge Harriers 100m, 200m
Clio Parkes Kent AC 100m, 200m
Isabel Pauling Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m
Sophia Pawa Cambridge Harriers 800m
Elsa Pawson Tonbridge AC 75mH, HJ, PV
Mia Pearson Ashford AC 100m, LJ
Aimee Price Bexley AC 800m, LJ
Beth Regan Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Abigail Richards Cambridge Harriers 800m
Sara Scrivens Ashford AC 100m, DT, HT, JT
Isabella Signorini Folkestone Running Club 100m, JT
Erin Simpson Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC SP, DT, JT
Luciana Smith Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Hannah St Clare Folkestone Running Club 100m, 200m, 75mH, HJ
Niamh Stanley Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 800m, 1500m
Jessica Starck Invicta East Kent AC 800m
Emilia Stevens Swale Combined AC 75mH, HJ
Isabelle Stevens Cambridge Harriers 100m
Georgiana Sweeting Tonbridge AC 100m, 200m, LJ
Ella Thomas Tonbridge AC 300m
Chikamso Ugoji Dartford Harriers AC 100m, LJ
Qi-Chi Ukpai Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC HJ, LJ, TJ
Zoe Vallis Invicta East Kent AC 800m
Lacee Webb Invicta East Kent AC SP, DT, HT
Faith White Ashford AC 100m
Mia Whitwell Bexley AC 100m, 75mH
Emily Willcox Tonbridge AC PV
Abigail Williams Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 300m, 800m
Iris Williams Cambridge Harriers 800m, 1500m
Dakota Wilson Ashford AC 200m, SP, JT
Emma Windsor Sevenoaks AC HJ
Lydia Witcombe Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1500m


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk