Home Up


Road Ranking Lists for 2004

Last amended at 9-12-04

Any queries/corrections/additions to Rob Bright.

 

 

Top 50 Men over 10K in Kent - 2004
Rank Event Date Name   Club Cat Time
1 Wilmington 10K 31/10/2004 Alister Moses Reigate Priory AC M 00:31:02
2 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Mike Coleman Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:31:23
3 Deal 10K 25/07/2004 Neil Renault Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:31:32
4 Ted Pepper 10K 03/05/2004 Barry Stephenson Blackheath & Bromley AC M 00:31:39
5 Whitstable 10K 03/05/2004 Michael Coleman Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:31:48
6 Greenwich 10K 07/03/2004 Jon Murray Blackheath & Bromley AC M 00:32:06
7 Cliffe Woods 10K 11/07/2004 Gareth Williams Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:32:14
8 Deal 10K 25/07/2004 Gareth Williams Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:32:14
9 Deal 10K 25/07/2004 Patrick Curran Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:32:24
10 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Barry Stephenson Blackheath & Bromley AC M 00:32:26
11 Quest 10K 10/10/2004 John Creane Folkestone RC M32 00:32:35
12 Deal 10K 25/07/2004 John Creane London Irish AC M 00:32:37
13 Deal 10K 25/07/2004 Phil Anthony Deal Tri Club M 00:32:39
14 Whitstable 10K 03/05/2004 Neil Renault Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:32:35
15 Cliffe Woods 10K 11/07/2004 Allen Lee Sevenoaks AC M 00:32:45
16 Whitstable 10K 03/05/2004 Ryan Prout Thrift Green Trotters M 00:32:53
17 Cliffe Woods 10K 11/07/2004 Martin Forder Istead & Ifield Harriers M 00:32:49
18 Rhino 10K 10/07/2004 John Creane London Irish AC M 00:32:59
19 Faversham 10K 19/09/2004 Gareth Williams Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:32:56
20 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 John Creane London Irish AC M 00:33:03
21 Whitstable 10K 03/05/2004 Steve Clarke Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:32:57
22 Boughton 10K 26/09/2004 Aboura Mahieddine Thanet Road Runners M 00:32:59
23 Cliffe Woods 10K 11/07/2004 Roy Burgess Hercules Wimbledon M 00:33:16
24 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Neil Renault Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:33:00
25 Deal 10K 25/07/2004 Duncan Cochrane Ronhill Cambuslang M 00:33:19
26 Faversham 10K 19/09/2004 Patrick Curran Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:33:03
27 Cliffe Woods 10K 11/07/2004 Lee McMeekin Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:33:05
28 Ted Pepper 10K 03/05/2004 John Hedley Kent AC M 00:33:35
29 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Ian King Ashford AC M 00:33:41
30 Darent 10K 11/04/2004 Duncan Cochrane Ronhill Cambuslang M 00:33:47
31 Greenwich 10K 07/03/2004 Dean Lacy Cambridge H M 00:33:57
32 Deal 10K 25/07/2004 Martin Forder Istead & Ifield Harriers M 00:33:07
33 Boughton 10K 26/09/2004 John Creane Folkestone RC M 00:33:16
34 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Lee McMeekin Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:33:19
35 Greenwich 10K 07/03/2004 Steve Clarke Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:33:22
36 Beckenham 10K 06/06/2004 Andrew Green Dartford Road Runners M 00:33:25
37 Faversham 10K 19/09/2004 Daniel Evans Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:33:31
38 Wilmington 10K 31/10/2004 Lee McMeekin Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:33:37
39 Boughton 10K 26/09/2004 Martin Forder Istead & Ifield Harriers M 00:33:43
40 Boughton 10K 26/09/2004 Tim Bailey Thanet Road Runners M 00:34:03
41 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Andrew Greenway Serpentine Running Club M 00:34:05
42 Beckenham 10K 06/06/2004 Andrew Greenway Serpentine Running Club M 00:34:06
43 Beckenham 10K 06/06/2004 Michael Cates Eton Manor AC M 00:34:07
44 Wilmington 10K 31/10/2004 Roy Burgess Hercules Wimbledon M 00:34:12
45 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Roy Palmer Canterbury Harriers M40 00:34:14
46 Faversham 10K 19/09/2004 Barry Royden Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:34:15
47 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Andrew Welch Ashford AC M 00:34:15
48 Red Lion 10K 08/08/2004 Patrick Curran Medway & Maidstone AC M27 00:34:16
49 Whitstable 10K 03/05/2004 Theo Bately Deal Tri Club M40 00:34:18
50 Ted Pepper 10K 03/05/2004 Andrew Farquharson Kent AC M 00:34:18
               
Top 30 Women over 10K in Kent - 2004
Rank Event Date Name   Club Cat Time
1 Deal 10K 25/07/2004 Gillian Johnson Dulwich Runners F35 00:35:25
2 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Andrea Green Shaftesbury & Barnet H F35 00:35:26
3 Wilmington 10K 31/10/2004 Andrea Green Shaftesbury & Barnet H F35 00:35:43
4 Deal 10K 25/07/2004 Alison Fletcher Dulwich Runners F35 00:36:00
5 Greenwich 10K 07/03/2004 Kerrie Clarke Medway & Maidstone AC F 00:36:03
6 Boughton 10K 26/09/2004 Alison Fletcher Dulwich Runners F35 00:36:37
7 Faversham 10K 19/09/2004 Meredith Pannett Dulwich Runners F 00:36:38
8 Whitstable 10K 03/05/2004 Kerrie Clarke Medway & Maidstone AC F 00:36:47
9 Boughton 10K 26/09/2004 Meredith Pannett Dulwich Runners F 00:37:24
10 Wilmington 10K 31/10/2004 Meredith Pannett Dulwich Runners F 00:37:32
11 Thanet 10K 10/07/2004 Briony Segal Ashford & Dist RR F 00:37:34
12 Quest 10K 10/10/2004 Janine Brown Ashford AC F23 00:37:56
13 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Helen Wheeler Ashford AC F35 00:37:58
14 Quest 10K 10/10/2004 Candy Hawkins Ashford AC F33 00:38:32
15 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Angela Howe Canterbury Harriers F 00:38:37
16 Wilmington 10K 31/10/2004 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC F35 00:38:41
17 Wilmington 10K 31/10/2004 Michelle Flaxton Dartford Road Runners F 00:38:53
18 Deal 10K 25/07/2004 Marilyn Grant Invicta East Kent AC F35 00:38:55
19 Deal 10K 25/07/2004 Janice Moorekite Invicta East Kent AC F45 00:39:08
20 Quest 10K 10/10/2004 Helen Wheeler Ashford AC F37 00:39:11
21 Faversham 10K 19/09/2004 Clare Colmer Bexley AC F 00:39:27
22 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Louise Prole   F 00:39:27
23 Quest 10K 10/10/2004 Jill Cliff Deal Tri Club F34 00:39:31
24 Beckenham 10K 06/06/2004 Annabelle Stearns Gravesend RR & AC F 00:39:42
25 Thanet 10K 10/07/2004 Vannessa Parry London Heathside F35 00:39:47
26 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Jill Cliff Deal Tri Club F 00:39:50
27 Deal 10K 25/07/2004 Jill Cliff Deal Tri Club F 00:39:50
28 Boughton 10K 26/09/2004 Michelle Flaxton Dartford Road Runners F 00:39:54
29 Ashford & Dist 10K 08/02/2004 Briony Segal   F 00:40:01
30 Greenwich 10K 07/03/2004 Charlotte Saunders   F 00:40:01
               
Top 50 Men over 10 miles in Kent - 2004
Rank Event Date Name   Club Cat Time
1 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Barry Roydon Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:50:13
2 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Christian Nicolson Team Solent M 00:50:32
3 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Toby Lambert Alton Joggers M 00:50:41
4 Folksotne 10 09/04/2004 Michael Coleman Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:50:45
5 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Gareth Williams Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:50:51
6 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Barry Stephenson Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M 00:50:56
7 Dartford 10 18/01/2004 Dereje Kebede Hercules Wimbledon M 00:51:36
8 Folkstone 10 09/04/2004 Gareth Williams Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:52:21
9 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Mike Boucher Aldershot Farnham & District M 00:53:00
10 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Mark Linbourne Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:53:09
11 Thanet 10 05/12/2004 Neil Renault Medway &  Maidstone AC M 00:53:21
12 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Garon Heslop Chelmsford AC M40 00:53:27
13 Dartford 10 18/01/2004 Barry Stephenson Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M 00:53:32
14 Dartford 10 18/01/2004 Mark Linbourne Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:53:48
15 Dartford 10 18/01/2004 Peter Tucker Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M 00:54:07
16 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Tim Bailey Thanet Road Runners M 00:54:38
17 Dartford 10 18/01/2004 Matt Linbourne   M 00:54:46
18 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Michael Gore Maidstone Harriers M 00:54:51
19 Thanet 10 05/12/2004 Zakaria Boukelia Thanet Roadrunners M 00:54:57
20 Dartford 10 18/01/2004 Martin Forder Istead & Ifield Harriers M 00:55:02
21 Folkstone 10 09/04/2004 Roy Palmer Canterbury Harriers M40 00:55:03
22 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Julian Rendall Tonbridge AC M 00:55:11
23 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Will Grant   M 00:55:13
24 Dartford 10 18/01/2004 Lee McMeekin Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:55:16
25 Folkstone 10 09/04/2004 Barry Roydon Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:55:21
26 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Lee McMeekin Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:55:24
27 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Andrew Farquharson Kent AC M 00:55:26
28 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Francis Staunton Hercules Wimbledon M 00:55:30
29 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Mick Barlow Kent AC M 00:55:33
30 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 David Law Maidstone Harriers M 00:55:37
31 Folkstone 10 09/04/2004 Theo Bately Deal Tri Club M40 00:55:41
32 Folkstone 10 09/04/2004 Jamie Atkinson Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M 00:55:57
33 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Paul Hasler Paddock Wood AC M 00:56:05
34 Folkstone 10 09/04/2004 Andrew Welch Ashford AC M 00:56:06
35 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Stephen Game Dartford Harriers M40 00:56:11
36 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Roy Palmer Canterbury Harriers M40 00:56:18
37 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 David Thompson Dartford Road Runners M40 00:56:32
38 Thanet 10 05/12/2004 Andrew McNeill Notts AC M 00:56:34
39 Thanet 10 05/12/2004 Roy Palmer Canterbury Harriers M40 00:56:35
40 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 David Hall Dartford Road Runners M 00:56:37
41 Thanet 10 05/12/2004 Adrian Lowther Medway &  Maidstone AC M 00:56:52
42 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Santosh Gurung LRGR M 00:56:59
43 Sittingbourne 10 03/10/2004 Graham Knott Harwich Runners M25 00:57:02
44 Sittingbourne 10 03/10/2004 David Hall Dartford Road Runners M39 00:57:07
45 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Toby Laver   M 00:57:07
46 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Simon Loach Dulwich Runners M 00:57:07
47 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Elliot Sherman   M 00:57:07
48 Folkstone 10 09/04/2004 Adrian Lowther Medway & Maidstone AC M 00:57:09
49 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 David Law Maidstone Harriers M 00:57:13
50 Thanet 10 05/12/2004 Theo Bately Deal Tri Club M40 00:57:16
               
Top 30 Women over 10 miles in Kent - 2004
Rank Event Date Name   Club Cat Time
1 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Jo Lodge Windsor, Slough & Eton AC F35 00:55:27
2 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Andrea Green Shaftesbury & Barnet H F35 00:56:35
3 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Meredith Pannett Dulwich Runners F 00:57:08
4 Dartford 10 mls 18/01/2004 Andrea Green Shaftesbury & Barnet H F35 00:58:04
5 Folkestone 10 09/04/2004 Meredith Pannett Dulwich Runners F 00:58:37
6 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Michelle Lee Milton Keynes AC F 00:59:04
7 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Alison Fletcher Dulwich Runners F35 00:59:28
8 Folkestone 10 09/04/2004 Alison Fletcher Dulwich Runners F35 00:59:45
9 Dartford 10 mls 18/01/2004 Rosalind Lewis Shaftesbury & Barnet H F 01:00:53
10 Thanet 10 05/12/2004 Briony-Jane Segal Ashford & Dist RR F 01:03:08
11 Thanet 10 05/12/2004 Annabelle Stearns Gravesend RR & AC F 01:03:10
12 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Emma Calderbank University of London F 01:03:28
13 Folkestone 10 09/04/2004 Briony-Jane Segal   F 01:03:28
14 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Sally Musson Tonbridge AC F45 01:03:44
15 Folkestone 10 09/04/2004 Helen Wheeler Ashford AC F35 01:03:58
16 Dartford 10 mls 18/01/2004 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC F35 01:04:20
17 Kent AC 10 15/02/2004 Sarah Simmons Medway & Maidstone AC F 01:04:32
18 Thanet 10 05/12/2004 Janine Brown Ashford AC F 01:04:34
19 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Claire Strong Bexley AC F 01:04:44
20 Hildenboro 10 03/05/2004 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC F35 01:05:03
21 Sittingbourne 10 03/10/2004 Michelle Flaxton Dartford Road Runners F32 01:05:16
22 Dartford 10 mls 18/01/2004 Marguerite Lazell Highgate Harriers F 01:05:17
23 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Michelle Flaxton Dartford Road Runners F 01:05:18
24 Folkestone 10 09/04/2004 Michelle Flaxton Dartford Road Runners F 01:05:57
25 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Sarah Williamson Walton F 01:05:58
26 Thanet 10 05/12/2004 Jill Cliff Deal Tri Club F 01:06:01
27 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Pascale Berthelett   F35 01:06:08
28 Folkestone 10 09/04/2004 Sharon Hawkins Maidstone Harriers F35 01:06:09
29 Thanet 10 05/12/2004 Kaeti Anne MacKenzie Bexley AC F 01:06:22
30 Canterbury 10 25/01/2004 Heidi Meehan Invicta East Kent AC F 01:06:32
               
Top 50 Men over Half Marathon in Kent - 2004
Rank Event Date Name   Club Cat Time
1 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Barry Roydon Medway & Maidstone AC M 01:08:57
2 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Barry Stephenson Blackheath & Bromley AC M 01:09:12
3 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Gareth Williams Medway & Maidstone AC M 01:10:41
4 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Matt Linbourne Luton M 01:10:46
5 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Mike Bradfield Datchet Dashers M 01:10:59
6 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Mark Linbourne Medway & Maidstone AC M 01:11:24
7 Dartford HM 18/07/2004 Steven Waldron UWIC M 01:12:04
8 Dartford HM 18/07/2004 Gareth Williams Medway & Maidstone AC M 01:12:30
9 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Neil Covington Guildford & Godalming M 01:12:45
10 T Wells HM 15/02/2004 Julian Rendall Tonbridge AC M26 01:12:51
11 Dartford HM 18/07/2004 James Sumpter Thames Valley M 01:13:04
12 Dover HM 15/02/2004 Neil Renault Medway & Maidstone AC M 01:13:10
13 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Shaun Whelan Frontrunners M40 01:13:11
14 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Martin Potter London Heathside M 01:13:14
15 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Paul Lemmon London Heathside M40 01:13:18
16 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Julian Rendall Tonbridge AC M 01:13:20
17 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Paul Hasler Paddock Wood AC M 01:13:58
18 Maidstone H Mthn 24/10/2004 Lee McMeekin Medway & Maidstone AC M 01:14:12
19 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Greg Stevens Sevenoaks AC M40 01:14:17
20 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Paul Todd Benfleet RC M 01:14:34
21 T Wells HM 15/02/2004 Lee McMeekin Medway & Maidstone AC M 01:14:48
22 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Ian King Ashford AC M 01:14:49
23 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 David Law Maidstone Harriers M 01:14:58
24 Maidstone H Mthn 24/10/2004 Martin Forder Istead & Ifield Harriers M 01:14:59
25 Dover HM 15/02/2004 Theo Bately Deal Tri Club M40 01:15:22
26 Dover HM 15/02/2004 David Hall Dartford Road Runners M 01:15:29
27 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Michael Gore Maidstone Harriers M 01:15:32
28 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 David Thompson Dartford Road Runners M40 01:15:39
29 Dartford HM 18/07/2004 Francis Staunton Hercules Wimbledon M 01:15:47
30 Thanet HMthn 05/09/2004 Aboura Mahpeddine   M 01:15:50
31 Thanet HMthn 05/09/2004 B Boukelia   M 01:15:55
32 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Simon Loach Dulwich Runners M 01:16:15
33 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Pete Russell Invicta East Kent AC M50 01:16:16
34 T Wells HM 15/02/2004 Willie Du Plooy   M27 01:16:17
35 Thanet HMthn 05/09/2004 Roy Palmer Canterbury Harriers M40 01:16:20
36 Dover HM 15/02/2004 Tatsuo Yoshiwara Invicta East Kent AC M 01:16:26
37 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 James Godber Dulwich Runners M 01:16:31
38 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Drew Stiles Burgess Hill Runners M 01:16:32
39 T Wells HM 15/02/2004 Stuart Mills Brighton & Hove AC M41 01:16:33
40 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Jamie Larkin Senlac Arrows M 01:16:38
41 Maidstone H Mthn 24/10/2004 David Law Maidstone Harriers M 01:16:53
42 Maidstone H Mthn 24/10/2004 Theo Bately Deal Tri Club M40 01:16:57
43 Thanet HMthn 05/09/2004 Greg Stevens Sevenoaks AC M40 01:16:58
44 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Jasdip Mangat Guildford & Godalming M 01:17:09
45 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Adrian Lowther Medway & Maidstone AC M 01:17:10
46 Dover HM 15/02/2004 David Harding Ashford AC M 01:17:12
47 Dover HM 15/02/2004 Andrew McNeill Notts AC M 01:17:15
48 Dover HM 15/02/2004 Roy Palmer Canterbury Harriers M40 01:17:15
49 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Steve Smythe Dulwich Runners M40 01:17:15
50 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Neil Bardsley South London Harriers M 01:17:36
               
Top 30 Women over Half Marathon in Kent - 2004
Rank Event Date Name   Club Cat Time
1 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Alison Fletcher Dulwich Runners F35 01:17:43
2 Dartford HM 18/07/2004 Andrea Green Shaftesbury & Barnet H F35 01:19:59
3 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Meredith Pannett Dulwich Runners F 01:21:02
4 Dartford HM 18/07/2004 Alison Fletcher Dulwich Runners F35 01:22:10
5 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Carol Evans South London Harriers F35 01:22:27
6 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Gill O'Connell South London Harriers F35 01:23:53
7 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Angela Howe London Heathside F 01:25:04
8 T Wells HM 15/02/2004 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC F36 01:25:10
9 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Phyllis Flynn Stragglers F35 01:25:17
10 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Linda Murdoch Lingfield RC F35 01:25:26
11 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Andrea Pickup Dulwich Runners F 01:25:44
12 Maidstone H Mthn 24/10/2004 Meredith Pannett Dulwich Runners F 01:26:50
13 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Michelle Singleton Sevenoaks AC F35 01:27:02
14 Dartford HM 18/07/2004 Gill Wheeler Hailsham Harriers F 01:27:25
15 Dover HM 15/02/2004 Michelle Flaxton Dartford Road Runners F 01:27:44
16 Maidstone H Mthn 24/10/2004 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC F35 01:28:02
17 Thanet HMthn 05/09/2004 Holly May City Of Bath Ac F 01:28:28
18 Dartford HM 18/07/2004 Annabelle Stearns Gravesend RR & AC F 01:28:29
19 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Ros Tabor Dulwich Runners F45 01:28:29
20 T Wells HM 15/02/2004 Michelle Singleton Sevenoaks AC F35 01:28:40
21 Dover HM 15/02/2004 Angela Kefford-Watson Dartford Road Runners F 01:28:55
22 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Sharon Hawkins Maidstone Harriers F35 01:29:02
23 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Miranda McLennan Sevenoaks AC F35 01:29:21
24 Dover HM 15/02/2004 Heidi Meehan Invicta East Kent AC F 01:29:26
25 Dartford HM 18/07/2004 Linda Jonnson   F 01:29:37
26 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC F35 01:29:42
27 Thanet HMthn 05/09/2004 Marilyn Grant Invicta East Kent AC F35 01:30:09
28 Maidstone H Mthn 24/10/2004 Sue Spong Havering 90 Joggers F45 01:30:10
29 Padd Wd HM 28/03/2004 Jackie Shanks Benfleet RC F 01:31:03
30 Thanet HMthn 05/09/2004 Veronique Brinklow Sutton Runners F35 01:31:28


Site designed and maintained by robin-web.co.uk